Lørenskog Friidrettslag
Vinterkarusellen 5.løp Bjørkelangen 2020  Vinterkarusellen 5.løp Bjørkelangen 2020
Dato: 04.01.2020
 
Resultatliste 8.km Bjørkelangen,04.01.2020
 Kvinner 16-17
1,Emilie Høgne,AHF,34:27
2,Synne Mangen,Akershus krets,48:50
 Kvinner 23-34
1,Ida Salberg,AHF-Friidrett,36:50
 Kvinner 35-39
1,Anette Johansen,Haga IF,48:41
 Kvinner 40-44
1,Tone Fløttum,Fet Friidrettsklubb,34:12
2,Hilde Jarstadmarken,Østmarka OK,41:13
3,Lise Johansen,AHF-Friidrett,41:37
4,Linn Skaalerud,NOTEAM,45:30
5,Kristine Vea Kjølen,NOTEAM,45:40
6,Tove Marie Berg,Blaker IL,45:41
7,Camilla Tveiten Engeland,IFE-BIL,47:59
8,Anne-Marthe Hansen,Fet O-lag,53:47
 Kvinner 45-49
1,Jane Kathrin Johansen,Haga IF,36:03
2,Helene Pham,NOTEAM,40:20
3,Beate Elvebakk,Lørenskog kommune,40:37
4,Lizzey Namuleme Aaberg,Romerike Runners Team,44:44
Toril Nyhagen,NOTEAM,
 Kvinner 50-54
1,Dorte Foss,Raufoss Friidrett,35:18
2,Hege Kvitting,Røykås Racing Girls,41:46
 Kvinner 55-59
1,Frøydis Hallstensen Øyen,Romerike Runners Team,39:31
2,Mette Fjuk,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,40:08
3,Våril Bendiksen,Skedsmo vgs,44:39
4,Kari Elisabeth Oustad,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,45:02
 Kvinner 60-64
1,Mari-Anne Egge Ranheim,Romerike Runners Team,51:16
 Kvinner 70-74
1,Kirsti M. Blomdal,Lørenskog kommune BIL,1:00:21
 Menn 12-13
1,Gaute Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,52:57
 Menn 14-15
1,Vemund Sporild Breievne,NOTEAM,41:43
 Menn 16-17
1,Nathaniel Førrisdahl,AHF,33:02
2,Sarvin  Sivaperuman,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,33:04
 Menn 18-19
1,Sigurd Sporild Breievne,NOTEAM,33:33
 Menn 23-34
1,Mathias Oppegaard,OSI-Friidrett,27:23
2,Magnus Salberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,27:31
3,Even Høgenes Oppegaard,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,29:25
4,Martin Brandal,NOTEAM,35:13
5,Daniel Gullerud,Bil Ahus, løpegruppe,45:03
6,Terje Johansen,NOTEAM,45:05
 Menn 35-39
1,Anders Gulliksrud,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,30:09
2,Bjørnar Hornes,Vik IL,31:57
3,Andre Holmedal,AHF,37:39
4,Stian Lund,Nedre Romerike Vann & Avløpssels,38:41
 Menn 40-44
1,Henning Moholdt,Romerike Runners Team,30:32
2,Øistein Olsen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,31:09
3,Terje Lybekk,Aurskog/Finstadbru,32:29
4,Magnus Søby Markhus,AHF,35:48
5,Steinar Lund,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,36:33
6,Sigbjørn Høgne,AHF,36:39
7,Christian Andersen,Team Andersen,39:20
8,Kim Nordbø,Bislettalliansen,40:30
9,Bjørn Serkved,NOTEAM,40:44
10,Lars-Gôran  Bâck,Fagforbundet,41:28
 Menn 45-49
1,Tom  Bergan,Fet Skiklubb,31:36
2,Jørgen  Johannessen Kind,Aurskog/Finstadbru,32:36
3,Rune Holmen,Halmsås og Omegn Skilag,33:38
4,Raymond Pedersen,Nedre Romerike Vann og Avløpssel,34:38
5,Per Ivar Holsengen,Raumnes & Årnes IL,35:36
6,Christian Falkenberg Kjøde,Finanstilsynet,36:47
7,Lars Jørgen  Skaret,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,37:46
8,Steinar Wølner,NOTEAM,39:04
9,Torgeir Skjønhaug,Fet O-lag,40:26
10,Yngve Sporild Breievne,NOTEAM,42:45
11,Jørn Inge  Bunes,BSF,44:59
12,Runo Førrisdahl,AHF,47:17
 Menn 50-54
1,Jan Erik  Aalberg,Romerike Runners Team,35:13
2,Frode Tofastrud,Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb,36:58
3,Terje  Morstøl,Albatross IL ,39:03
4,Knut Hondebrog,NOTEAM,39:08
5,Jon A. Kvehaugen,NOTEAM,40:49
6,Asbjørn Årøen,NOTEAM,51:01
 Menn 55-59
1,Steinar Lien,Oppegård IL,33:49
2,Børre Olsen,Driv Idrettslag - Friidrett,33:54
3,Tor Ivar Hvam,Kløfta IL,35:17
4,Knut Woldvik,NOTEAM,40:30
5,Carlos Da Silva,NOTEAM,42:58
Kåre Svensson,Uio BIL,
 Menn 60-64
1,Jarle Pettersen,Ramirent,33:03
2,Asbjørn Oppegaard,AHF,35:01
3,Steinar Skaar,Løpsklubben 1814 BIL,35:55
4,Sten Dagfinn Hallås,NAV HMS O/A,37:39
5,Borge Røstum,Romerike Ultraløperklubb,39:29
6,Ove Aastorp,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,42:15
7,Ketil Stølen,NOTEAM,43:08
8,Per Johan Dulsrud,Romerike Runners Team,43:43
9,Erland Nærby,NOTEAM,48:41
 Menn 65-69
1,Geir Engesæter,Bring,36:19
2,Sigmund  Jensen,Romerike Runners Team,37:03
3,Jahn Bakke,NOTEAM,38:18
4,Arne Langseth,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,39:40
5,Leif Arne Lundhagen,NOTEAM,40:19
6,Peder Bâck,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,40:52
7,Gunnar Aasgaard,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,41:04
8,Bjørn  Knudsen,Stovnerkameratene,41:20
9,Marino Øien,BILpost,42:07
10,Sverre Lang,Romerike Runners Team,51:55
Thor W. Larsen,NOTEAM,
Yngvar Kirkerud,Høybråten og Stovner IL,
 Menn 70-74
1,Tor-Arne Stenhaug,Sørum IL,35:52
2,Bjørn Lauglo,Stovnerkameratene,36:15
3,Ivar Egeberg,Blaker IL,37:21
4,Rolf Meek,Romerike Friidrett,40:31
5,Arne Ingelsrud,Sporveien,40:39
6,Ole Jonny Sørensen,HFIK,45:11
7,Alf-Steinar Lamo,Romerike Runners Team,46:34
Gunnar Lauritz Pedersen,Lørenskog Friidrettslag,
Finn Løkeberg,Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag -,
 Menn 75-79
1,Kjell Jonhaugen,Nittedaljoggen,37:07
Per O. Anthonsen,Anklev Woggers,
Arne Jon Luke,Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett,
 Menn 80-84
1,Henning Høgheim,Ull/Kisa,54:38 
 
Hva skjer?
Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<mars 2020>>>
mars 2020
 mtotfls
92425262728291
102345678
119101112131415
1216171819202122
1323242526272829
14303112345
mars    2020
Sponsorer 2020
 
 
 
 
Støtt Lørenskog FIL med din grasrotandel